Vereinsmeisterschaften 1956-2002: Jungen

Jahr

 

Vereinsmeister

 

2.Platz

 

3.Platz

2002 Fabian Rieger Tobias Renner Andreas Becker
2001 Fabian Rieger Stefan Single Daniel Kronwald
2000 Fabian Rieger Daniel Kronwald Stefan Single
1999 Daniel Kronwald Michael Göbelt Swen Dolder
1998 Thomas Gensmantel Swen Dolder Michael Arnold
1997 Michael Arnold Thomas Gensmantel Matthias Berth
1996 Michael Kramer Michael Arnold Andreas Fürst
1995 Florian Neukamm Stefan Gerschewski Achim Glaser
1994 Achim Glaser Maik Dolder Florian Neukamm
1993 Florian Neukamm Thomas Sutter Maik Dolder
1992 Thomas Sutter Klaus Barth Steffen Wahl
1991 Thomas Sutter Micha Kling Holger Merz
1990 Steffen Borbély Dietmar Gross Steffen Wahl
1989 Steffen Borbély Dietmar Gross Markus Kling
1988 Markus Kling Dietmar Gross Steffen Borbély
1987 Markus Kling Michael Vaas Michael Sutter
1986 Bernd Schatzinger Jürgen Haas Andreas Buchinger
1985 Peter Streicher Jürgen Haas Bernd Schatzinger
1984 Bernd Schatzinger Peter Streicher Jürgen Haas
1983 Peter Streicher Kurt Fenner Matthias Bernthaler
1982 Thomas Rupp Klaus Dolderer Matthias Bernthaler
1981 Michael Ungar Thomas Rupp Daniel Ungar
1980 Michael Ungar Burkhard Deeg Günther Harsch
1979 Burkhard Deeg Michael Ungar Günther Harsch
1978 Rudi Auchter Alfred Mangold M.Müller
1977 Rudi Auchter Algis Braziunas
1976 Algis Braziunas Karl-Heinz Weber Rudi Auchter
1975 Karl-Heinz Weber Algis Braziunas Xaver Metzger
1974 Jürgen Rauter Uwe Däuble Claus Strobel
1973 Jürgen Rauter Heiner Hadek Claus Strobel
1972 Adrian Schuppich Hans Rieger Peter Werbinek
1971 Adrian Schuppich Helmut Dolder Dieter Abele
1970 Helmut Dolder Adrian Schuppich Dieter Abele
1969 Dieter Abele Adrian Schuppich Helmut Dolder
1968 Vitas Valikonis Josef Kowatsch Lothar Schuppich
1967 Vitas Valikonis Lothar Schuppich
1966 nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt
1965 Theo Gold Jochen Beißwenger Kurt Frömel
1964 Theo Gold Hans Maier Walter Ebert
1963 Theo Gold Walter Ebert Hans Maier
1962 nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt
1961 nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt
1960 nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt nicht ausgespielt
1959 Herbert Brenner Dieter Ebert Horst Kohl
1958 Alois Kling Gregor Häberle Dieter Ebert
1957 Erich Poymann Alois Kling Dieter Ebert
1956 Siegfried Ilg Rüdiger Irtenkauf Jakob Wild

Nach oben